Polbase Wiki
Advertisement

43. Olimpiada Szachowa Batumi 2018[]

M.DrużynaDrużynaPartie+ =- TB 1 TB 2 TB 3 TB 4
1ChinaCHN1182118372,528,5149
2United States of AmericaUSA1182118360,529147
3RussiaRUS1182118354,529144
4PolandPOL117311739028158
5EnglandENG118121734027,5142
6IndiaIND117221638829156
7VietnamVIE1164116379,530,5138
8ArmeniaARM117221637127,5152
9FranceFRA117221636628,5153
10UkraineUKR117221633726152
11SwedenSWE118031633329135
12Czech RepublicCZE1172216331,527,5143
13GermanyGER1156016317,527139
14AustriaAUT1180316300,527133
15AzerbaijanAZE1171315402,529,5159
16UzbekistanUZB116321534130,5135
17IranIRI117131533728,5138
18HungaryHUN117131532126,5139
19EgyptEGY1163215298,526135
20GreeceGRE117131529526,5134
21KazakhstanKAZ117131528926137
22MongoliaMGL116321527927126
23CanadaCAN116321527725133
24LithuaniaLTU1163215272,523,5136
25SpainESP1162314336,529138
26CroatiaCRO1170414320,526153
27RomaniaROU116231432030,5127
28Georgia 1GEO1115421432026,5141
29NorwayNOR1162314316,528139
30BelarusBLR117041430125145
31MoldovaMDA1162314293,525138
32SloveniaSLO116231429125,5127
33ItalyITA117041427925136
34SwitzerlandSUI1162314275,524,5136
35AustraliaAUS116231427428121
36MontenegroMNE1154214272,526,5127
37PhilippinesPHI1170414264,526,5122
38EcuadorECU1170414229,523,5118
39IsraelISR115331335127,5153
40NetherlandsNED1161413330,528147
41ArgentinaARG1161413326,527138
42TurkeyTUR115331330827135
43Georgia 2GEO21153313298,525,5139
44DenmarkDEN116141329028,5123
45LatviaLAT115331328728,5121
46FinlandFIN116141328227,5125
47PortugalPOR1161413276,526,5130
48FYR MacedoniaMKD1153313272,525132
49PeruPER1161413269,526135
50TurkmenistanTKM1161413268,527125
51Georgia 3GEO3116141326525,5129
52SerbiaSRB115331326423140
53AlbaniaALB115331326225,5124
54EstoniaEST115331325224,5127
55Costa RicaCRC116141325026,5116
56BangladeshBAN115331324624,5126
57IndonesiaINA1161413227,525122
58JapanJPN116141322224,5119
59ZimbabweZIM115331321823,5114
60IPCAIPCA116141319321121
61CubaCUB115241230527132
62ChileCHI1152412275,525134
63BrazilBRA1152412266,527,5122
64ColombiaCOL115241226425,5134
65Bosnia & HerzegovinaBIH1160512258,526,5125
66SlovakiaSVK116051225724,5131
67ParaguayPAR115241225524,5130
68IcelandISL1160512246,522,5131
69MoroccoMAR115241223325120
70South AfricaRSA1160512221,525117
71BelgiumBEL115241221923,5122
72TajikistanTJK1160512217,525115
73MonacoMNC115241221425109
74MexicoMEX1152412213,523117
75KyrgyzstanKGZ116051221024,5111
76NigeriaNGR105231220923,5111
77UruguayURU116051220823125
78KosovoKOS116051220624112
79YemenYEM1152412204,522116
80AfghanistanAFG1152412187,522,5107
81GuatemalaGUA116051216320114
82IrelandIRL115151122724120
83MadagascarMAD1151511222,523,5115
84Dominican RepublicDOM1151511217,524118
85SingaporeSGP115151121622,5119
86AlgeriaALG1151511213,521,5128
87New ZealandNZL115151120824110
88LuxembourgLUX1151511204,523120
89VenezuelaVEN115151120421,5117
90United Arab EmiratesUAE1143411203,522116
91SudanSUD1151511200,525104
92El SalvadorESA1151511196,523115
93MalaysiaMAS1151511196,522116
94ScotlandSCO1151511192,523,5109
95TunisiaTUN1151511192,522119
96PanamaPAN115151119021,5120
97BarbadosBAR1151511185,521,5103
98BotswanaBOT1151511176,521112
99MozambiqueMOZ1151511168,522,595
100WalesWLS1143411163,519,5105
101IBCAIBCA115151115021102
102BoliviaBOL114251020425104
103Faroe IslandsFAI1142510200,523,5108
104UgandaUGA1150610187,522,5117
105AndorraAND114251018623,5107
106Hong KongHKG113441018522,5104
107IraqIRQ1150610183,521117
108South KoreaKOR115061018023,5104
109ZambiaZAM1150610178,519122
110BahrainBRN114251017521110
111NepalNEP115061017518,5117
112Sri LankaSRI1150610174,521,5115
113Chinese TaipeiTPE1150610174,521,5110
114PalestinePLE113441017020105
115OmanOMA115061016821101
116South SudanSSD1134410166,519103
117JamaicaJAM114251016421,5106
118BruneiBRU1142510154,52299
119Trinidad & TobagoTTO1142510153,520,5101
120HondurasHON115061014920,598
121NicaraguaNCA115061013618,5106
122ICCDICCD114169195,523109
123MyanmarMYA11416917719,5121
124AngolaANG114169169,519114
125SyriaSYR11416916322104
126LebanonLBN114169162,520112
127MaltaMLT114169157,52098
128NamibiaNAM114169155,519,5100
129KuwaitKUW11335915321,594
130LiberiaLBR113359144,52094
131LiechtensteinLIE11335914419,599
132MalawiMAW11416914418106
133LibyaLBA113359139,51996
134Puerto RicoPUR114169135,516,5112
135MaliMLI1133591331989
136JordanJOR114169132,520,5104
137HaitiHAI11416912616101
138GuyanaGUY114169125,518,593
139MaldivesMDV114169123,517,599
140SurinamSUR11416911816104
141JerseyJCI1141691171989
142MauritiusMRI11335911417,592
143KenyaKEN11416911415103
144GuernseyGCI114169113,517,587
145MacauMAC114169111,51893
146Tome & PrincipeSTP114169104,516,591
147SomaliaSOM10334998,516,585
148EthiopiaETH113268137,520,596
149CyprusCYP11407813619103
150Netherlands AntillesAHO1132681292091
151ThailandTHA11407812917,5109
152GhanaGHA11326812416,5100
153GuamGUM11245812318,581
154Sierra LeoneSLE112458120,516,590
155SwazilandSWZ114078118,51886
156CameroonCMR113268114,51884
157Saudi ArabiaKSA112458101,51498
158EritreaERI1132688814,586
159QatarQAT112367127,514,5100
160San MarinoSMR113177124,516,595
161Papua New GuineaPNG11317712220,581
162BermudaBER113177109,516,590
163NauruNRU11236710417,586
164ArubaARU11236799,514,591
165SenegalSEN1131779815,586
166LesothoLES113177981594
167Ivory CoastCIV1031679813,595
168TanzaniaTAN1131778714,586
169GambiaGAM11236785,515,581
170Cape VerdeCPV11317782,51583
171MauritaniaMTN1131778012,596
172BurundiBDI102357771476
173CongoCGO101456111,517,573
174TogoTOG1130869316,583
175BahamasBAH11308682,515,583
176Timor LesteTLS11146667,514,576
177DjiboutiDJI112276651382
178PalauPLW11227661,512,582
179Central African RepublicCAF1122766112,569
180SeychellesSEY11218588,51671
181RwandaRWA10136552,511,573
182US Virgin IslandsISV112185501178
183GabonGAB1120945211,570
184Antigua and BarbudaANT110110133,5768
185PakistanPAK00000000
Advertisement